Ergebnisse Dornburger Sprintcup 2017 – 1. Wettkampftag

Ergebnisse als PDF download

VornameNameJahrgangVereinZeit 1. LaufWindZeit 2. LaufWindGesamtzeitDisziplinPlatz 
100 m MJ U18
JensHaber2000LG Dornburg12.43012.46+/-024.89100 m MJ U181.
PhilipStahl2001LG Dornburg12.61012.47+/-025.08100 m MJ U182.
MaximilianKaiser2001LG Dornburg12.89012.76+/-025.65100 m MJ U183.
100 m M14
JonasJorda2003TV Elz15.64015.94+/-031.58100 m M141.
75 m M13
EliasMetzrot2004TV Elz9.922.410.12-0.620.0475 m M131.
Leon Schneider2004TV Elz10.951.910.99-0.621.9475 m M132.
FlorianMüller2004SC Oberlahn10.931.911.1-0.622.0375 m M133.
EliasPrüfer2004TV Elz11.571.211.49-0.623.0675 m M134.
TimRiedl2004SC Oberlahn11.592.411.8-0.623.3975 m M135.
75 m M12
LeonBrinkmann2005LG Westerwald11.012.411.42-0.622.4375 m M121.
EliasEhrmann2005TV Elz11.262.411.37-0.622.6375 m M122.
JannikJung2005TV Eschhofen11.631.211.49+/-023.1275 m M123.
JonaHennemann2005TV Elz11.881.912.03-0.623.9175 m M124.
SimonBudzus2005TV Elz12.131.211.91+/-024.0475 m M125.
JamieReichert2005LC Mengerskirchen12.251.911.88+/-024.1375 m M126.
JonathanJeschke2005TV Elz12.951.212.94+/-025.8975 m M127.
50 m M11
NilsSchneider2006LG Dornburg9.369.2818.6450 m M111.
LuisSchäfer2006LG Dornburg9.199.4918.6850 m M112.
JakobJochemzcyk2006LG Dornburg9.329.5518.8750 m M113.
50 m M10
FelixArnold2008TV Elz8.278.4616.7350 m M101.
BrahmJulian2007LG Dornburg8.478.6617.1350 m M102.
FynnWell2007SC Oberlahn8.918.8117.7250 m M103.
JakobKunz2007LG Dornburg8.949.1618.150 m M104.
JanneLuberichs2007LG Dornburg9.829.7619.5850 m M105.
50 m W10
SophieRiedl2007SC Oberlahn8.388.616.9850 m W101.
LeonieReichert2007LC Mengerskirchen8.58.8717.3750 m W102.
SiriWolf2007LG Dornburg9.379.2218.5950 m W103.
FinjaMeuser2007SC Oberlahn9.389.6319.0150 m W104.
IdaWell2009SC Oberlahn9.689.5419.2250 m W105.
ClaireBleses2007LG Dornburg10.210.5620.7650 m W106.
EmiliaHartmann2008LG Dornburgn.a.8.978.9750 m W107.
SelinaTürk2007LG Dornburgn.a.10.4910.4950 m W108.
NikeMeuser2010SC Oberlahn11.59n.a.11.5950 m W109.
50 m W11
InaEhrmann2006TV Elz8.138.1416.2750 m W111.
JohannaMarrwitz2006LG Dornburg8.318.2516.5650 m W112.
JuliaKaiser2006LG Dornburg8.368.4516.8150 m W113.
TheresaLukas2006LG Dornburg8.338.5616.8950 m W114.
AnnegretHeimerl2006LG Dornburg8.979.1118.0850 m W115.
AnikaMüller2006LG Dornburg9.139.3118.4450 m W116.
75 m W12
CharlotteMüller2005SC Oberlahn11.191.811.37+/-022.5675 m W121.
SinaSpornhauer2005LG Westerwald11.471.611.53-0.92375 m W122.
FrankaWagner2005LC Mengerskirchen11.51.611.51-0.623.0175 m W123.
MariePfeiffer2005TV Elz12.131.812.49+/-024.6275 m W124.
FinjaMolitor2005LC Mengerskirchen12.51.812.91+/-025.4175 m W125.
LeonieMeinhold2005TV Elz13.281.612.96-0.626.2475 m W126.
MarieMeinhold2005TV Elz12.881.6n.a.12.8875 m W127.
75 m W13
EmiliaHeinz2004TV Elz10.840.810.83-0.921.6775 m W131.
TrostFelicia2004TV Eschhofen11.271.511.22-0.622.4975 m W132.
MonikaBreidenbach2004TV Elz11.520.811.46-0.922.9875 m W133.
Amelie Weier2004TV Elz11.551.511.65-0.623.275 m W134.
JasminWeber2004TV Elz11.630.812.03-0.923.6675 m W135.
Lisa-MarieHelfert2004TV Elz12.31.412.33-0.924.6375 m W136.
FionaLudwig2004TV Elz12.731.412.47+/-025.275 m W137.
LeaStinner2004TV Elz12.81.513.03+/-025.8375 m W138.
GinaDobischok2004LG Dornburg13.251.413.33-0.626.5875 m W139.
100m W14
ClaireFriedel2003LC Mengerskirchen14.781.514.85+/-029.63100 m W141.
KaraNeidhöfer2003TV Elz15.431.515.41+/-030.84100 m W142.
LenaGelbert2003TV Elz15.97-116.04+/-032.01100 m W143.
100m W15
AntoniaHabel2002TV Elz14.8-114.9+/-029.7100 m W151.
CharlottePötz2002LC Mengerskirchen15.2-115.21+/-030.41100 m W152.
100 m WJ U18
Lisa Meier2001TV Elz13.51.713.61+/-027.11100 m WJ U181.
VeraKerth2000LSG Goldener Grund15.03-1.715.37+/-030.4100 m WJ U184.
EmilyZsembera2001LG Dornburg13.831.713.98+/-027.81100 m WJ U182.
Hannah-MarieRoth2001LG Dornburg14.061.514.17+/-028.23100 m WJ U183.
100 m WJ U20
EmilyZollmann1999LG Dornburg13.61-1.713.78+/-027.39100 m WJ U201.
100 m Frauen
LorenaWeber1994LSG Goldener Grund13.91-1.713.83+/-027.74100 m Frauen1.