Ergebnisse Dornburger Sprintcup 2017 – 2. Wettkampftag

Ergebnisse als PDF download

VornameNameJahrgangVereinZeit 1. LaufWindZeit 2. LaufWindGesamtzeitDisziplinPlatz 
100 m Männer
HermannSchulz1994LSG Goldener Grund/Selters Ts.11.43+/-011.42+/-022.85101 m Männer1.
MartinBöhm1990LSG Goldener Grund/Selters Ts.11.58+/-011.56+/-023.14100 m Männer2.
100 m MJ U20
FelixSchlegel1999LG Dornburg12.72+/-012.74+/-025.46100 m MJ U201.
100 m MJ U18
PhilipStahl2001LG Dornburg12.06+/-012.13+/-024.19100 m MJ U181.
JensHaber2000LG Dornburg12.34+/-012.26+/-024.6100 m MJ U182.
MaximilianKaiser2001LG Dornburg12.73+/-0n.a. 12.73100 m MJ U183.
100 m M14
ErikSchanz2003LC Mengerskirchen12.95+/-012.88+/-025.83100 m M141.
CristianoKaiser2003LG Dornburg13.07+/-012.9+/-025.97100 m M142.
JuliusSchermuly2003LC Mengerskirchen13.09+/-014+/-027.09100 m M143.
LuisBraun2003TV Elz15.17+/-014.13+/-029.3100 m M144.
JonasJorda2003TV Elz14.1+/-015.33+/-029.43100 m M145.
75 m M13
Leon Schneider2004TV Elz10.75+/-010.83+/-021.5875 m M131.
TimRiedl2004SC Oberlahn11.72+/-011.72+/-023.4475 m M132.
FlorianMüller2004SC Oberlahn10.84+/-013.55+/-024.3975 m M133.
75 m M12
EliasEhrmann2005TV Elz11.110.211.05+/-022.1675 m M121.
LeonBrinkmann2005LG Westerwald11.22011.18+/-022.475 m M122.
JannikJung2005TV Eschhofen11.540.211.72+/-023.2675 m M123.
JamieReichert2005LC Mengerskirchen12.040.212.33+/-024.3775 m M124.
50 m M11
LuisSchäfer2006LG Dornburg9.279.1918.4650 m M111.
JakobJochemzcyk2006LG Dornburg9.339.6218.9550 m M112.
50 m M10
FelixArnold2007TV Elz8.298.4316.7250 m M101.
FynnWell2007SC Oberlahn8.949.1818.1250 m M102.
JulianBrahm2007LG Dornburg9.759.4419.1951 m M103.
JanneLuberichs2007LG Dornburg9.9210.0319.9550 m M104.
50 m W10
MarieAdam2010LG Sieg8.358.4916.8450 m W101.
LeonieReichert2007LC Mengerskirchen8.68.6117.2150 m W102.
LeniBergmann2010LG Sieg8.638.617.2350 m W103.
SiriWolf2007LG Dornburg9.359.0618.4150 m W104.
DeliaDisbudak2007LG Dornburg9.179.3418.5150 m W105.
ClaireBleses2007LG Dornburg9.6510.3319.9850 m W106.
IdaWell2009SC Oberlahn9.68n.a.9.6850 m W107.
50 m W11
InaEhrmann2006TV Elz8.058.116.1550 m W111.
TheresaLukas2006LG Dornburg8.268.2616.5250 m W112.
JuliaKaiser2006LG Dornburg8.518.3616.8750 m W113.
KimScheel2006LG Sieg8.718.6817.3950 m W114.
AnnegretHeimerl2006LG Dornburg8.758.9717.7250 m W115.
AnikaMüller2006LG Dornburg8.969.1918.1550 m W116.
HeleneKunz2006LG Dornburg9.469.3318.7950 m W117.
75 m W12
CharlotteMüller2005SC Oberlahn11.52+/-011.08+/-022.675 m W121.
SinaSpornhauer2005LG Westerwald11.36+/-011.27+/-022.6375 m W122.
JanaBaum2005LG Westerwald12.52+/-011.91+/-024.4375 m W123.
75 m W13
EmiliaHeinz2004TV Elz10.73+/-010.64+/-021.3775 m W131.
CharlotteCandrix2004LG Westerwald11.05+/-011.1+/-022.1575 m W132.
MonikaBreidenbach2004TV Elz10.95+/-011.37+/-022.3275 m W133.
Amelie Weier2004TV Elz11.19+/-011.2+/-022.3975 m W134.
JasminWeber2004TV Elz11.48+/-011.57+/-023.0575 m W135.
Anne Reuter2004LC Mengerskirchen11.53+/-011.57+/-023.175 m W136.
JetteJeuk2004LG Dornburg11.51+/-011.6+/-023.1175 m W137.
Lisa-MarieHelfert2004TV Elz11.84+/-012.63+/-024.4775 m W138.
GinaDobischok2004LG Dornburg13.14+/-013.19+/-026.3375 m W139.
100m W14
KaraNeidhöfer2003TV Elz14.77-0.614.97+/-029.74100 m W141.
ClaireFriedel2003LC Mengerskirchen14.94-0.614.85+/-029.79100 m W142.
FinjaLuberichs2003LG Dornburg14.76-0.615.09+/-029.85100 m W143.
100m W15
CharlottePötz2002LC Mengerskirchen14.51-0.615.11+/-029.62100 m W151.
100 m WJ U18
Lisa Meier2001TV Elz13.21-0.113.35+/-026.56100 m WJ U181.
AlinaSchmidt2001LC Mengerskirchen14.36-0.114.23+/-028.59100 m WJ U182.
EmilyZsembera2001LG Dornburg14.1-0.114.65+/-028.75100 m WJ U183.
VeraKerth2000LSG Goldener Grund15.05-0.115.11+/-030.16100 m WJ U184.
100 m WJ U20
EmilyZollmann1999LG Dornburg13.85+/-013.75+/-027.6100 m WJ U201.
100 m Frauen
JuliaTrapp1993LG Sieg12.77+/-012.6+/-025.37102 m Frauen1.
OlgaHergenreder1995TV Eschhofen13.75+/-013.71+/-027.46101 m Frauen2.
LorenaWeber1994LSG Goldener Grund/Selters Ts.13.86+/-013.77+/-027.63100 m Frauen3.