Ergebnisse 1. Dornburger Sprintcup 2015

Ergebnisse als PDF download

PlatzSt. Nr.NameVornameJahrgang Verein Zeit
1.Lauf
Wind
1.Lauf
Zeit
2.Lauf
Wind
2.Lauf
Gesamt Zeit
50 m M10
1.26PaascheEtienne2005LG Westerwald8.088.0616.14
2.13KaiserGregor2005LG Dornburg8.258.2916.54
3.8SchäferLuis2005LG Dornburg9.739.8919.62
4.JochemczykJakob2005LG Dornburg10.0810.2520.33
75 m M12
1.6KaiserCristiano2003LG Dornburg11.1311.0622.19
2.44HaberTim2003LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau12.3312.0824.41
75 m M13
1.58MaiLennart2002TV Elz10.6210.8121.43
2.45LukasKeno2002LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau10.7110.8121.52
3.40FaßbenderJean-Pascal2002LSG Goldener Grund10.8511.1421.99
4.24UtschJakob2002LG Westerwald11.1211.0722.19
5.31MorgenschweisJonas2002LG Westerwald12.5913.0425.63
100 m M14
1.15LangFelix2001LC Mengerskirchen12.58012.830.225.41
2.21DziubaTobi Max2001LG Westerwald13.49013.180.226.67
3.14FödischFlorian2001LC Mengerskirchen14.52014.830.229.35
100 m M15
1.42HänselJustus2000LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau11.76-0.211.6023.36
2.2KlinkMaximilian2000LG Dornburg11.84-0.212.08023.92
3.1HanzFlorian2000LG Dornburg12-0.211.98023.98
4.17TicaAdrian2000LC Mengerskirchen12.45-0.212.43024.88
5.43HaberJens2000LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau13.15-0.213.24026.39
100 m MJ U18
1.48BöcklingNoah1999TV Elz12.05012.2024.25
2.3SchlegelFelix1999LG Dornburg12.8012.86025.66
3.50SchäferElias1999TV Elz13.67013.63027.3
4.51RörigYannis1999TV Elz14.51014.88029.39
100 m Männer
1.35MedenbachSven1990LSG Goldener Grund11.210.111.26022.47
2.36BöhmMartin1990LSG Goldener Grund11.440.111.53022.97
3.39SchulzHermann1989LSG Goldener Grund12.070.113.21025.28
37MilimonkaSören1994LSG Goldener Grund11.90.111.9
100 m Sen. M30
1.30HitzelMax1982LG Westerwald12.312.21024.51
50 m W10
1.27BaumJana2005LG Westerwald8.718.7817.49
2.LemleChiara2005LG Westerwald98.8917.89
3.34AltayLeyla2005LG Westerwald9.359.0418.39
4.32RabschMelinda2005LG Westerwald9.379.1818.55
5.19MüllerAnika2005LG Dornburg9.429.4118.83
50 m W11
1.33CandrixCharlotte2004LG Westerwald8.338.717.03
2.28RitzkatSheril2004LG Westerwald9.289.2618.54
3.12StahlAnnika2004LG Dornburg9.429.418.82
75 m W12
1.KnetschLuisa2003LC Mengerskirchen11.9512.2724.22
2.62BorbonusHannah2003TV Elz12.4212.524.92
3.11HölzelCeline2003LG Dornburg12.6812.5125.19
4.20LuberichsFinja2003LG Dornburg12.4512.825.25
5.10StaudtMarie-Theres2003LG Dornburg12.9513.2126.16
6.41OhnerSelina2003LSG Goldener Grund13.1813.0926.27
75 m W13
1.46EidamKim2002TG Camberg10.5810.5321.11
2.25LindemannLorena2002LG Westerwald10.7910.8421.63
3.PötzCharlotte2002LC Mengerskirchen11.411.4222.82
4.KunzFranziska2002LG Dornburg11.5411.4923.03
5.OrthLeonie2002LG Dornburg11.9411.6923.63
6.MüllerGreta2002LG Dornburg12.4812.4924.97
7.BöhmerLisa-Marie2002LG Dornburg11.913.2525.15
8.63Habel Antonia2002TV Elz13.4411.7625.2
9.9DudaLena2002LG Dornburg12.7612.725.46
100 m W14
1.53ZsemberaEmily2001TV Elz13.390.713.38026.77
2.54LottermannHannah2001TV Elz14.680.714.71029.39
3.16SchmidtAlina2001LC Mengerskirchen14.620.714.91029.53
4. SchwanNina2001TV Elz14.740.714.73029.47
5.52BeckerHelen2001TV Elz14.840.714.7029.54
100 m W15
1.4ZollmannPaula2000LG Dornburg13.16013.12026.28
2.61von BaekmannValeria2000TV Eschhofen13.85014.38028.23
100 m WJ U18
1.5ZollmannEmily1999LG Dornburg14.35014.570.228.92
2.23HeuzerothKim Lea1999LG Westerwald13.81014.080.227.89
100 m Frauen
1.60HergenrederOlga1995TV Eschhofen13.38013.6026.98