Ergebnisse 2. Dornburger Sprintcup 2016 – 2. Wettkampftag

Ergebnisse als PDF download

PlatzVornameNameJgVerein 1. Lauf 2. Lauf Gesamt
ZeitWindZeitWindZeit
100 m Männer
SeelPeter1978TV Elz12.5-1.8n.a. 12.5
100 m MJ U18
1.HänselJustus2000LG Dornburg11.7-1.811.7-1.623.4
2.HaberJens2000LG Dornburg13-1.812.9-1.625.9
100 m M15
LangFelix2001LC Mengerskirchen12.4-2.5n.a.12.4
100 m M14
1.MaiLennart2002TV Elz13.8-2.514-1.627.8
2.LukasKeno2002LG Dornburg14.1-2.514-1.628.1
75 m M13
1.SchanzEric2003LC Mengerskirchen10.8-0.211-1.221.8
2.StrahlMoritz2003LG Dornburg11.5-0.211.6-0.923.1
3.BraunLouis2003TV Elz11.6-0.211.7-0.923.3
4.HaberTim2003LG Dornburg11.8-0.212-1.223.8
5.JordaJonas2003TV Elz12.5-0.912.6-1.225.1
75 m M12
1.MongeluzziLuis2004TV Elz12.9-0.912.9-0.925.8
2.MeierPhilipp2004SC Oberlahn13.4-0.913.6-0.927
50 m M11
1.KaiserGregor2005LG Dornburg7.8-1.67.9-115.7
2.EhrmannElias2005TV Elz8.1-1.68.3-116.4
50 m M10
1.SchäferLuis2006LG Dornburg9.3-1.69.4-118.7
2.SchneiderNils2006LG Dornburg9.6-1.69.6-119.2
3.JochemczykJakob2006LG Dornburg10.35-1.610.3-120.65
50 m W10
1.EhrmannIna2006TV Elz8.4-0.18.3-2.216.7
2.MarrwitzJohanna2006LG Dornburg8.6-1.48.7-2.217.3
2.KaiserJulia2006LG Dornburg8.6-1.48.7-2.217.3
4.HeimerlAnnegret2006LG Dornburg9-0.19.2-2.218.2
5.MüllerAnika2006LG Dornburg9.3-0.19.6-2.218.9
6.GelbertMarie2006SC Oberlahn9.8-1.410-2.219.8
PlatzVornameNameJgVerein 1. Lauf2. LaufGesamt
ZeitWindZeitWindZeit
50 m W11
1.MüllerCharlotte2005SC Oberlahn8-0.18.1-2.216.1
2.BreitheckerKatharina2005LG Dornburg9.3-1.49.4-2.218.7
75 m W12
1.BreidenbachMonika2004TV Elz11.7-1.111.7-0.123.4
2.CandrixCharlotte2004LG Westerwald11.7-1.111.8-0.423.5
3.JeukJette2004LG Dornburg12.1-1.112.1-1.224.2
4.Allerdings Alexandra2004LC Mengerskirchen12.3-1.112.2-0.424.5
5.ReuterAnne2002LC Mengerskirchen12.3-1.112.3024.6
6.WeberJasmin2004LG Dornburg12.3-1.612.4-0.424.7
7.BaumJana2004LG Westerwald12.5-1.112.5025
8.RitzkatCheryl2004LG Westerwald13.3-1.113.4-0.426.7
9.DobischokGina2004LG Dornburg13.6-1.114.1-1.227.7
75 m W13
1.KunzFranziska2003LG Dornburg11.4-1.611.3-0.122.7
2.ZirfasMaren2003TG Camberg11.4-1.611.9-1.223.3
3.FriedelClaire2003LC Mengerskirchen11.6-1.611.8023.4
4.LuberichsFinja2003LG Dornburg11.8-1.612-1.223.8
5.DeboNoemie2003TV Eschhofen11.9-1.612.1024
6.SchmittYasmin2003LG Dornburg12.1-1.612.1-0.124.2
7.StaudtMarie-Th.2003LG Dornburg12.5-1.612.6-0.125.1
100 m W14
1.EidamKim2002TG Camberg13.6-0.213.7-1.827.3
2.KaiserJana2002TG Camberg14.5-1.714.9-1.829.4
3.BaumannAnna2002TV Eschhofen14.5-1.715.1-2.229.6
4.LangoschMartha2002TV Eschhofen15.2-1.715.3-2.230.5
5.HabelAntonia2002TV Elz15.2-1.715.4-1.830.6
6.OrthLeonie2002LG Dornburg15.2-1.615.5-2.230.7
7.LangschiedEmma2002TV Eschhofen15.6-1.715.9-1.831.5
8.HilbAnnika2002TV Eschofen15.7-1.616.1-2.231.8
9.DudaLena2002LG Dornburg16.9-1.616.8-2.233.7
100 m W15
1.ZsemberaEmily2001TV Elz13.7-0.213.8-2.127.5
2.SchmidtAlina2001LC Mengerskirchen14.1-0.214.1-128.2
3.MeierLisa2001TV Elz14-0.214.4-128.4
4.RothHannah2001TV Elz14.4-0.214.6-2.129
5.FriedrichLara2001TV Eschhofen17-1.617.1-134.1
100 m WJ U18
1.ZollmannPaula2000LG Dornburg13.1-1.813-2.126.1
2.ZollmannEmily1999LG Dornburg14-1.814-2.128