Ergebnisse Dornburger Sprintcup 2018 – 2. Wettkampftag

Ergebnisse als PDF download

VornameNameJahrgangVereinZeit 1. LaufWindZeit 2. LaufWindGesamtzeitDisziplinPlatz 
100 m MJ U20
HanzFlorian2000LG Dornburg11.660,311.661,223.32100 m MJ U201.
TicaAdrian2000LC Mengerskirchen12.190,312.191,224.38100 m MJ U202.
HänselJustus2000LG Dornburg11.130,3n.a. 100 m MJ U20aW
100 m MJ U18
PhilipStahl2001LG Dornburg11.650,311.771,223.42100 m MJ U181.
100 m M15
SchermulyJulius2003LC Mengerskirchen13.061,513.320,426.38100 m M151.
HaberTim2003LG Dornburg13.341,513.290,426.63100 m M152.
JordaJonas2003TV Elz14.741,114.611,029.35100 m M153.
100 m M14
PrüferElias2004TV Elz13.731,113.890,427.62101 m M141.
MüllerFlorian2004SC Oberlahn13.741,114.510,428.25100 m M142.
PottJannik2004LG Dornburg15.151,115.161,030.31100 m M143.
LämmleFinn2004LG Dornburg14.71,5n.a. 14.7100 m M14aW
75 m M13
ReichertJamie2005LC Mengerskirchen11.842,511.92,623.7475 m M132.
EhrmannElias2005TV Elz10.822,510.862,821.6875 m M133.
EdelLeon2005LG Dornburg12.672.512.72,825.3775 m M134.
75 m M12
GelbertVincent2006TV Elz11.122,511.252.822.3775 m M122.
SpäthTim2006LC Mengerskirchen12.131,512.132.624.2675 m M123.
JochemczykJakob2006LG Dornburg12.481,512.422.624.975 m M124.
50 m M11
WüstLasse2007TV Eschhofen8.498.3216.8150 m M111.
PeschelArthur2007TV Bad Schwalbach8.658.5617.2150 m M112.
SchollmeyerSamuel2007LG Westerwald8.828.6317.4550 m M113.
LuberichsJanne2007LG Dornburg9.439.4518.8850 m M114.
KlinkJustin2007LG Dornburg9.469.4518.9151 m M115.
ZorrmannLuca2007LG Dornburg9.589.4319.0151 m M116.
50 m M10
MüllerHannes2008LG Dornburg8.818.8917.750 m M101.
WüstefeldTimo2008LC Mengerskirchen9.069.1218.1850 m M102.
KieferNoah2008LC Mengerskirchen9.489.5919.0750 m M104.
KesslerFriedrich2008LC Mengerskirchen9.619.8919.550 m M105.
NeupertNils2009SC Oberlahn10.0810.2420.3250 m M106.
SchanzLars2008LC Mengerskirchen9.119.0918.250 m M103.
50 m W10
NeupertLeonie2008SC Oberlahn8.98+/-09.12 18.150 m W101.
WellIda2009LC Mengerskirchen8.87+/-08.97 17.8450 m W102.
PhilippMilena Sophie2008TV Herbornseelbach8.36+/-08.48 16.8450 m W103.
50 m W11
RiedlSophie2007SC Oberlahn8.128.0616.1850 m W111.
ReichertLeonie2007LC Mengerskirchen8.43 8.33 16.7650 m W112.
75 m W12
EhrmannIna2006TV Elz11.250,811.261.622.5175 m W121.
KaiserJulia2006LG Dornburg11.470,511.510,822.9875 m W122.
MarrwitzJohanna2006LG Dornburg11.640,811.481,623.1275 m W123.
75 m W13
KuhnLaura2005SSC Koblenz-Karthause10.310,510.30,820.6175 m W131.
MüllerCharlotte2005SC Oberlahn10.830,810.870,821.775 m W132.
SpornhauerSina2005LC Mengerskirchen11.050,511.041,622.0975 m W133.
100m W14
BreidenbachMonika2004TV Elz13.81,013.91,627.7100m W141.
VölkerJohanna2004TV Elz15.361,515.360,030.72100m W142.
HeinzEmilia2004TV Elz14.041,014.051,328.09100m W143.
ReuterAnne2004LC Mengerskirchen14.721,014.741,329.46100m W144.
DobischokGina Lena2004LG Dornburg16.911,516.510,033.42100m W145.
TrostFelicia2004TV Eschhofen14.34-0,314.31,628.64100m W146.
100m W15
JahlJenna2003TSV Kirberg13.911,013.990,027.9100m W151.
LuberichsFinja2003LG Dornburg15.061,514.850,029.91100m W152.
NeidhöferKara2003TV Elz14.881,515.071,329.95100m W153.
100 m WJ U18
MeierLisa2001TV Elz13.17-0,313.131,626.3100 m WJ U181.
OrthLeonie2002LG Dornburg14.53-0,314.561,329.09100 m WJ U182.
100 m WJ U20
ZollmannPaula2000LG Dornburg12.63-0,312.541,625.17100 m WJ U201.