Ergebnisse als PDF download
Platz | Vorname | Name | Jg | Verein | 1. Lauf | | 2. Lauf | | Gesamt |
| | | | | Zeit | Wind | Zeit | Wind | Zeit |
| 100 m Männer | | | | | | | | |
| Seel | Peter | 1978 | TV Elz | 12.5 | -1.8 | n.a. | | 12.5 |
| | | | | | | | | |
| 100 m MJ U18 | | | | | | | | |
1. | Hänsel | Justus | 2000 | LG Dornburg | 11.7 | -1.8 | 11.7 | -1.6 | 23.4 |
2. | Haber | Jens | 2000 | LG Dornburg | 13 | -1.8 | 12.9 | -1.6 | 25.9 |
| | | | | | | | | |
| 100 m M15 | | | | | | | | |
| Lang | Felix | 2001 | LC Mengerskirchen | 12.4 | -2.5 | n.a. | | 12.4 |
| | | | | | | | | |
| 100 m M14 | | | | | | | | |
1. | Mai | Lennart | 2002 | TV Elz | 13.8 | -2.5 | 14 | -1.6 | 27.8 |
2. | Lukas | Keno | 2002 | LG Dornburg | 14.1 | -2.5 | 14 | -1.6 | 28.1 |
| | | | | | | | | |
| 75 m M13 | | | | | | | | |
1. | Schanz | Eric | 2003 | LC Mengerskirchen | 10.8 | -0.2 | 11 | -1.2 | 21.8 |
2. | Strahl | Moritz | 2003 | LG Dornburg | 11.5 | -0.2 | 11.6 | -0.9 | 23.1 |
3. | Braun | Louis | 2003 | TV Elz | 11.6 | -0.2 | 11.7 | -0.9 | 23.3 |
4. | Haber | Tim | 2003 | LG Dornburg | 11.8 | -0.2 | 12 | -1.2 | 23.8 |
5. | Jorda | Jonas | 2003 | TV Elz | 12.5 | -0.9 | 12.6 | -1.2 | 25.1 |
| | | | | | | | | |
| 75 m M12 | | | | | | | | |
1. | Mongeluzzi | Luis | 2004 | TV Elz | 12.9 | -0.9 | 12.9 | -0.9 | 25.8 |
2. | Meier | Philipp | 2004 | SC Oberlahn | 13.4 | -0.9 | 13.6 | -0.9 | 27 |
| | | | | | | | | |
| 50 m M11 | | | | | | | | |
1. | Kaiser | Gregor | 2005 | LG Dornburg | 7.8 | -1.6 | 7.9 | -1 | 15.7 |
2. | Ehrmann | Elias | 2005 | TV Elz | 8.1 | -1.6 | 8.3 | -1 | 16.4 |
| | | | | | | | | |
| 50 m M10 | | | | | | | | |
1. | Schäfer | Luis | 2006 | LG Dornburg | 9.3 | -1.6 | 9.4 | -1 | 18.7 |
2. | Schneider | Nils | 2006 | LG Dornburg | 9.6 | -1.6 | 9.6 | -1 | 19.2 |
3. | Jochemczyk | Jakob | 2006 | LG Dornburg | 10.35 | -1.6 | 10.3 | -1 | 20.65 |
| | | | | | | | | |
| 50 m W10 | | | | | | | | |
1. | Ehrmann | Ina | 2006 | TV Elz | 8.4 | -0.1 | 8.3 | -2.2 | 16.7 |
2. | Marrwitz | Johanna | 2006 | LG Dornburg | 8.6 | -1.4 | 8.7 | -2.2 | 17.3 |
2. | Kaiser | Julia | 2006 | LG Dornburg | 8.6 | -1.4 | 8.7 | -2.2 | 17.3 |
4. | Heimerl | Annegret | 2006 | LG Dornburg | 9 | -0.1 | 9.2 | -2.2 | 18.2 |
5. | Müller | Anika | 2006 | LG Dornburg | 9.3 | -0.1 | 9.6 | -2.2 | 18.9 |
6. | Gelbert | Marie | 2006 | SC Oberlahn | 9.8 | -1.4 | 10 | -2.2 | 19.8 |
| | | | | | | | | |
Platz | Vorname | Name | Jg | Verein | 1. Lauf | | 2. Lauf | | Gesamt |
| | | | | Zeit | Wind | Zeit | Wind | Zeit |
| 50 m W11 | | | | | | | | |
1. | Müller | Charlotte | 2005 | SC Oberlahn | 8 | -0.1 | 8.1 | -2.2 | 16.1 |
2. | Breithecker | Katharina | 2005 | LG Dornburg | 9.3 | -1.4 | 9.4 | -2.2 | 18.7 |
| | | | | | | | | |
| 75 m W12 | | | | | | | | |
1. | Breidenbach | Monika | 2004 | TV Elz | 11.7 | -1.1 | 11.7 | -0.1 | 23.4 |
2. | Candrix | Charlotte | 2004 | LG Westerwald | 11.7 | -1.1 | 11.8 | -0.4 | 23.5 |
3. | Jeuk | Jette | 2004 | LG Dornburg | 12.1 | -1.1 | 12.1 | -1.2 | 24.2 |
4. | Allerdings | Alexandra | 2004 | LC Mengerskirchen | 12.3 | -1.1 | 12.2 | -0.4 | 24.5 |
5. | Reuter | Anne | 2002 | LC Mengerskirchen | 12.3 | -1.1 | 12.3 | 0 | 24.6 |
6. | Weber | Jasmin | 2004 | LG Dornburg | 12.3 | -1.6 | 12.4 | -0.4 | 24.7 |
7. | Baum | Jana | 2004 | LG Westerwald | 12.5 | -1.1 | 12.5 | 0 | 25 |
8. | Ritzkat | Cheryl | 2004 | LG Westerwald | 13.3 | -1.1 | 13.4 | -0.4 | 26.7 |
9. | Dobischok | Gina | 2004 | LG Dornburg | 13.6 | -1.1 | 14.1 | -1.2 | 27.7 |
| | | | | | | | | |
| 75 m W13 | | | | | | | | |
1. | Kunz | Franziska | 2003 | LG Dornburg | 11.4 | -1.6 | 11.3 | -0.1 | 22.7 |
2. | Zirfas | Maren | 2003 | TG Camberg | 11.4 | -1.6 | 11.9 | -1.2 | 23.3 |
3. | Friedel | Claire | 2003 | LC Mengerskirchen | 11.6 | -1.6 | 11.8 | 0 | 23.4 |
4. | Luberichs | Finja | 2003 | LG Dornburg | 11.8 | -1.6 | 12 | -1.2 | 23.8 |
5. | Debo | Noemie | 2003 | TV Eschhofen | 11.9 | -1.6 | 12.1 | 0 | 24 |
6. | Schmitt | Yasmin | 2003 | LG Dornburg | 12.1 | -1.6 | 12.1 | -0.1 | 24.2 |
7. | Staudt | Marie-Th. | 2003 | LG Dornburg | 12.5 | -1.6 | 12.6 | -0.1 | 25.1 |
| | | | | | | | | |
| 100 m W14 | | | | | | | | |
1. | Eidam | Kim | 2002 | TG Camberg | 13.6 | -0.2 | 13.7 | -1.8 | 27.3 |
2. | Kaiser | Jana | 2002 | TG Camberg | 14.5 | -1.7 | 14.9 | -1.8 | 29.4 |
3. | Baumann | Anna | 2002 | TV Eschhofen | 14.5 | -1.7 | 15.1 | -2.2 | 29.6 |
4. | Langosch | Martha | 2002 | TV Eschhofen | 15.2 | -1.7 | 15.3 | -2.2 | 30.5 |
5. | Habel | Antonia | 2002 | TV Elz | 15.2 | -1.7 | 15.4 | -1.8 | 30.6 |
6. | Orth | Leonie | 2002 | LG Dornburg | 15.2 | -1.6 | 15.5 | -2.2 | 30.7 |
7. | Langschied | Emma | 2002 | TV Eschhofen | 15.6 | -1.7 | 15.9 | -1.8 | 31.5 |
8. | Hilb | Annika | 2002 | TV Eschofen | 15.7 | -1.6 | 16.1 | -2.2 | 31.8 |
9. | Duda | Lena | 2002 | LG Dornburg | 16.9 | -1.6 | 16.8 | -2.2 | 33.7 |
| | | | | | | | | |
| 100 m W15 | | | | | | | | |
1. | Zsembera | Emily | 2001 | TV Elz | 13.7 | -0.2 | 13.8 | -2.1 | 27.5 |
2. | Schmidt | Alina | 2001 | LC Mengerskirchen | 14.1 | -0.2 | 14.1 | -1 | 28.2 |
3. | Meier | Lisa | 2001 | TV Elz | 14 | -0.2 | 14.4 | -1 | 28.4 |
4. | Roth | Hannah | 2001 | TV Elz | 14.4 | -0.2 | 14.6 | -2.1 | 29 |
5. | Friedrich | Lara | 2001 | TV Eschhofen | 17 | -1.6 | 17.1 | -1 | 34.1 |
| | | | | | | | | |
| 100 m WJ U18 | | | | | | | | |
1. | Zollmann | Paula | 2000 | LG Dornburg | 13.1 | -1.8 | 13 | -2.1 | 26.1 |
2. | Zollmann | Emily | 1999 | LG Dornburg | 14 | -1.8 | 14 | -2.1 | 28 |