Platz | St. Nr. | Name | Vorname | Jahrgang | Verein | Zeit 1.Lauf | Wind 1.Lauf | Zeit 2.Lauf | Wind 2.Lauf | Gesamt Zeit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 m M10 | ||||||||||||
1. | 26 | Paasche | Etienne | 2005 | LG Westerwald | 8.08 | 8.06 | 16.14 | ||||
2. | 13 | Kaiser | Gregor | 2005 | LG Dornburg | 8.25 | 8.29 | 16.54 | ||||
3. | 8 | Schäfer | Luis | 2005 | LG Dornburg | 9.73 | 9.89 | 19.62 | ||||
4. | Jochemczyk | Jakob | 2005 | LG Dornburg | 10.08 | 10.25 | 20.33 | |||||
75 m M12 | ||||||||||||
1. | 6 | Kaiser | Cristiano | 2003 | LG Dornburg | 11.13 | 11.06 | 22.19 | ||||
2. | 44 | Haber | Tim | 2003 | LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau | 12.33 | 12.08 | 24.41 | ||||
75 m M13 | ||||||||||||
1. | 58 | Mai | Lennart | 2002 | TV Elz | 10.62 | 10.81 | 21.43 | ||||
2. | 45 | Lukas | Keno | 2002 | LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau | 10.71 | 10.81 | 21.52 | ||||
3. | 40 | Faßbender | Jean-Pascal | 2002 | LSG Goldener Grund | 10.85 | 11.14 | 21.99 | ||||
4. | 24 | Utsch | Jakob | 2002 | LG Westerwald | 11.12 | 11.07 | 22.19 | ||||
5. | 31 | Morgenschweis | Jonas | 2002 | LG Westerwald | 12.59 | 13.04 | 25.63 | ||||
100 m M14 | ||||||||||||
1. | 15 | Lang | Felix | 2001 | LC Mengerskirchen | 12.58 | 0 | 12.83 | 0.2 | 25.41 | ||
2. | 21 | Dziuba | Tobi Max | 2001 | LG Westerwald | 13.49 | 0 | 13.18 | 0.2 | 26.67 | ||
3. | 14 | Födisch | Florian | 2001 | LC Mengerskirchen | 14.52 | 0 | 14.83 | 0.2 | 29.35 | ||
100 m M15 | ||||||||||||
1. | 42 | Hänsel | Justus | 2000 | LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau | 11.76 | -0.2 | 11.6 | 0 | 23.36 | ||
2. | 2 | Klink | Maximilian | 2000 | LG Dornburg | 11.84 | -0.2 | 12.08 | 0 | 23.92 | ||
3. | 1 | Hanz | Florian | 2000 | LG Dornburg | 12 | -0.2 | 11.98 | 0 | 23.98 | ||
4. | 17 | Tica | Adrian | 2000 | LC Mengerskirchen | 12.45 | -0.2 | 12.43 | 0 | 24.88 | ||
5. | 43 | Haber | Jens | 2000 | LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau | 13.15 | -0.2 | 13.24 | 0 | 26.39 | ||
100 m MJ U18 | ||||||||||||
1. | 48 | Böckling | Noah | 1999 | TV Elz | 12.05 | 0 | 12.2 | 0 | 24.25 | ||
2. | 3 | Schlegel | Felix | 1999 | LG Dornburg | 12.8 | 0 | 12.86 | 0 | 25.66 | ||
3. | 50 | Schäfer | Elias | 1999 | TV Elz | 13.67 | 0 | 13.63 | 0 | 27.3 | ||
4. | 51 | Rörig | Yannis | 1999 | TV Elz | 14.51 | 0 | 14.88 | 0 | 29.39 | ||
100 m Männer | ||||||||||||
1. | 35 | Medenbach | Sven | 1990 | LSG Goldener Grund | 11.21 | 0.1 | 11.26 | 0 | 22.47 | ||
2. | 36 | Böhm | Martin | 1990 | LSG Goldener Grund | 11.44 | 0.1 | 11.53 | 0 | 22.97 | ||
3. | 39 | Schulz | Hermann | 1989 | LSG Goldener Grund | 12.07 | 0.1 | 13.21 | 0 | 25.28 | ||
37 | Milimonka | Sören | 1994 | LSG Goldener Grund | 11.9 | 0.1 | 11.9 | |||||
100 m Sen. M30 | ||||||||||||
1. | 30 | Hitzel | Max | 1982 | LG Westerwald | 12.3 | 12.21 | 0 | 24.51 | |||
50 m W10 | ||||||||||||
1. | 27 | Baum | Jana | 2005 | LG Westerwald | 8.71 | 8.78 | 17.49 | ||||
2. | Lemle | Chiara | 2005 | LG Westerwald | 9 | 8.89 | 17.89 | |||||
3. | 34 | Altay | Leyla | 2005 | LG Westerwald | 9.35 | 9.04 | 18.39 | ||||
4. | 32 | Rabsch | Melinda | 2005 | LG Westerwald | 9.37 | 9.18 | 18.55 | ||||
5. | 19 | Müller | Anika | 2005 | LG Dornburg | 9.42 | 9.41 | 18.83 | ||||
50 m W11 | ||||||||||||
1. | 33 | Candrix | Charlotte | 2004 | LG Westerwald | 8.33 | 8.7 | 17.03 | ||||
2. | 28 | Ritzkat | Sheril | 2004 | LG Westerwald | 9.28 | 9.26 | 18.54 | ||||
3. | 12 | Stahl | Annika | 2004 | LG Dornburg | 9.42 | 9.4 | 18.82 | ||||
75 m W12 | ||||||||||||
1. | Knetsch | Luisa | 2003 | LC Mengerskirchen | 11.95 | 12.27 | 24.22 | |||||
2. | 62 | Borbonus | Hannah | 2003 | TV Elz | 12.42 | 12.5 | 24.92 | ||||
3. | 11 | Hölzel | Celine | 2003 | LG Dornburg | 12.68 | 12.51 | 25.19 | ||||
4. | 20 | Luberichs | Finja | 2003 | LG Dornburg | 12.45 | 12.8 | 25.25 | ||||
5. | 10 | Staudt | Marie-Theres | 2003 | LG Dornburg | 12.95 | 13.21 | 26.16 | ||||
6. | 41 | Ohner | Selina | 2003 | LSG Goldener Grund | 13.18 | 13.09 | 26.27 | ||||
75 m W13 | ||||||||||||
1. | 46 | Eidam | Kim | 2002 | TG Camberg | 10.58 | 10.53 | 21.11 | ||||
2. | 25 | Lindemann | Lorena | 2002 | LG Westerwald | 10.79 | 10.84 | 21.63 | ||||
3. | Pötz | Charlotte | 2002 | LC Mengerskirchen | 11.4 | 11.42 | 22.82 | |||||
4. | Kunz | Franziska | 2002 | LG Dornburg | 11.54 | 11.49 | 23.03 | |||||
5. | Orth | Leonie | 2002 | LG Dornburg | 11.94 | 11.69 | 23.63 | |||||
6. | Müller | Greta | 2002 | LG Dornburg | 12.48 | 12.49 | 24.97 | |||||
7. | Böhmer | Lisa-Marie | 2002 | LG Dornburg | 11.9 | 13.25 | 25.15 | |||||
8. | 63 | Habel | Antonia | 2002 | TV Elz | 13.44 | 11.76 | 25.2 | ||||
9. | 9 | Duda | Lena | 2002 | LG Dornburg | 12.76 | 12.7 | 25.46 | ||||
100 m W14 | ||||||||||||
1. | 53 | Zsembera | Emily | 2001 | TV Elz | 13.39 | 0.7 | 13.38 | 0 | 26.77 | ||
2. | 54 | Lottermann | Hannah | 2001 | TV Elz | 14.68 | 0.7 | 14.71 | 0 | 29.39 | ||
3. | 16 | Schmidt | Alina | 2001 | LC Mengerskirchen | 14.62 | 0.7 | 14.91 | 0 | 29.53 | ||
4. | Schwan | Nina | 2001 | TV Elz | 14.74 | 0.7 | 14.73 | 0 | 29.47 | |||
5. | 52 | Becker | Helen | 2001 | TV Elz | 14.84 | 0.7 | 14.7 | 0 | 29.54 | ||
100 m W15 | ||||||||||||
1. | 4 | Zollmann | Paula | 2000 | LG Dornburg | 13.16 | 0 | 13.12 | 0 | 26.28 | ||
2. | 61 | von Baekmann | Valeria | 2000 | TV Eschhofen | 13.85 | 0 | 14.38 | 0 | 28.23 | ||
100 m WJ U18 | ||||||||||||
1. | 5 | Zollmann | Emily | 1999 | LG Dornburg | 14.35 | 0 | 14.57 | 0.2 | 28.92 | ||
2. | 23 | Heuzeroth | Kim Lea | 1999 | LG Westerwald | 13.81 | 0 | 14.08 | 0.2 | 27.89 | ||
100 m Frauen | ||||||||||||
1. | 60 | Hergenreder | Olga | 1995 | TV Eschhofen | 13.38 | 0 | 13.6 | 0 | 26.98 |